Thome Hoia Jacuzzi

Main amenities

  • 70 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 2-room Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca apartment is located in Cluj-Napoca, about a 25-minute stroll from Central Park, and pampers guests with Jacuzzis and a hot tub. The apartment offers a prime location 1.1 miles from CFR Cluj Stadium.

    The 70 ft² apartment is approximately 10 minutes by car from National Museum of Transylvanian History, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Strada Mihail Kogalniceanu is 2.1 miles from the property.

    The apartment comprises a balcony and a dressing area and features views of the garden. Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet can be found at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels as well.

    For those who prefer to cook, Thome Hoia Jacuzzi apartment provides a fully-fitted kitchen for preparing homemade meals. Avram Iancu Cluj International airport is at a 20-minute driving distance, and Tudor Vladimirescu Sud bus stop is within easy reach of Thome Hoia Jacuzzi apartment. The area surrounding this apartment offers a variety of activities, including lawn tennis. A rooftop swimming pool can be found at the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca

    The apartment comprises a balcony and a dressing area and features views of the garden. Enhancing your comfort, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet can be found at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca Facilities photo Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca Exterior photo Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca Other photo Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca Amenities photo Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca Beds photo Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca Facilities photo Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca Room photo Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca Room photo Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca Room photo Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Romania

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Thome Hoia Jacuzzi apartment?
      The size of Thome Hoia Jacuzzi apartment is 70 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Thome Hoia Jacuzzi Cluj-Napoca